PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
LINAREZ Leangel |
VEN |
Tavfer - Ovos Matinados - Mortágua |
04:33:04 |
41,41 |
2 |
BABOR Daniel |
CZE |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
00:01 |
|
3 |
BARTA Tomas |
CZE |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
00:01 |
|
4 |
FERNANDEZ Miguel Angel |
ESP |
Burgos-BH |
00:02 |
|
5 |
CAMPOS Francisco |
POR |
BAI Sicasal Petro de Luanda |
00:02 |
|
6 |
SILVA Rafael |
POR |
Efapel Cycling |
00:02 |
|
7 |
BUSTAMANTE Adrián |
COL |
Kelly - Simoldes - UDO |
00:03 |
|
8 |
NUNES Hugo |
POR |
Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista |
00:03 |
|
9 |
MENDONÇA Luis |
POR |
Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor |
00:03 |
|
10 |
SOUSA Jose |
POR |
Kelly - Simoldes - UDO |
00:03 |
|
11 |
MARTINGIL Cesar |
POR |
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho |
00:03 |
|
12 |
REIS Rafael |
POR |
Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor |
00:04 |
|
13 |
CASIMIRO Henrique |
POR |
Efapel Cycling |
00:04 |
|
14 |
RÜEGG Lukas |
SUI |
Team Vorarlberg |
00:05 |
|
15 |
ALLENO Clément |
FRA |
Burgos-BH |
00:05 |
|
16 |
ELOSEGUI Iñigo |
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
00:05 |
|
17 |
LOPEZ Joseba |
ESP |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
00:06 |
|
18 |
FIGUEIREDO Frederico |
POR |
Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor |
00:06 |
|
19 |
GOMES Luís |
POR |
Kelly - Simoldes - UDO |
00:06 |
|
20 |
GONCALVES Helder |
POR |
Kelly - Simoldes - UDO |
00:06 |
|
21 |
KNOLLE Jon |
GER |
Team Vorarlberg |
00:06 |
|
22 |
FONTE Cesar |
POR |
Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista |
00:06 |
|
23 |
DIAS Daniel |
POR |
Credibom / LA Alumínios / Marcos Car |
00:07 |
|
24 |
SORARRAIN Gorka |
ESP |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
00:07 |
|
25 |
SALGUEIRO Miguel |
POR |
AP Hotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense |
00:07 |
|
26 |
MOREIRA Mauricio |
URU |
Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor |
00:07 |
|
27 |
CARVALHO Antonio |
POR |
ABTF Betão - Feirense |
00:07 |
|
28 |
MATE Luis Angel |
ESP |
Euskaltel-Euskadi |
00:07 |
|
29 |
CAIXAS Rodrigo |
POR |
Credibom / LA Alumínios / Marcos Car |
00:08 |
|
30 |
GARCIA DE MATEOS Vicente |
ESP |
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho |
00:08 |
|
31 |
MEILER Lukas |
GER |
Team Vorarlberg |
00:08 |
|
32 |
AGIRRE Jon |
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
00:08 |
|
33 |
JOHNSTON Calum |
GBR |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
00:08 |
|
34 |
BLANCO Samuel |
ESP |
AP Hotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense |
00:08 |
|
35 |
BARBIO Antonio |
POR |
Tavfer - Ovos Matinados - Mortágua |
00:09 |
|
36 |
FERNANDEZ Delio |
ESP |
AP Hotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense |
00:09 |
|
37 |
NYCH Artem |
RUS |
Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor |
00:09 |
|
38 |
MATIAS Joao |
POR |
Tavfer - Ovos Matinados - Mortágua |
00:09 |
|
39 |
JUARISTI Txomin |
ESP |
Euskaltel-Euskadi |
00:09 |
|
40 |
FERNANDES Luis |
POR |
Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista |
00:09 |
|
41 |
DEL PINO Jesus |
ESP |
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho |
00:09 |
|
42 |
VIEGAS Daniel |
POR |
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho |
00:09 |
|
43 |
SOTO Antonio |
ESP |
Euskaltel-Euskadi |
00:10 |
|
44 |
ROTA RUS Raul |
ESP |
Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista |
00:10 |
|
45 |
SILVA Afonso |
POR |
Kelly - Simoldes - UDO |
00:10 |
|
46 |
RUIZ Ibon |
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
00:10 |
|
47 |
MEDEIROS João |
POR |
Credibom / LA Alumínios / Marcos Car |
00:10 |
|
48 |
SÁNCHEZ Ángel |
ESP |
Tavfer - Ovos Matinados - Mortágua |
00:11 |
|
49 |
VERMEULEN Moran |
AUT |
Team Vorarlberg |
00:11 |
|
50 |
PIRA Yesid |
COL |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
00:11 |
|
51 |
GUARDEÑO Jaume |
ESP |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
00:11 |
|
52 |
OYARZUN Carlos |
CHI |
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho |
00:11 |
|
53 |
TRUEBA Alvaro |
ESP |
AP Hotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense |
00:12 |
|
54 |
WHELAN James |
AUS |
Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor |
00:12 |
|
55 |
CABEDO Oscar |
ESP |
Team Vorarlberg |
00:12 |
|
56 |
PELEGRÍ Óscar |
ESP |
Burgos-BH |
00:12 |
|
57 |
FERNANDES Venceslau |
POR |
AP Hotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense |
00:12 |
|
58 |
VERHOEFF Stefan |
NED |
Universe Cycling Team |
00:13 |
|
59 |
CONTTE Tomas |
ARG |
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho |
00:13 |
|
60 |
STÜSSI Colin |
SUI |
Team Vorarlberg |
00:13 |
|
61 |
ITURRIA Mikel |
ESP |
Euskaltel-Euskadi |
00:13 |
|
62 |
MUJIKA Mikel |
ESP |
BAI Sicasal Petro de Luanda |
00:14 |
|
63 |
RETEGI Mikel |
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
00:15 |
|
64 |
OLIVEIRA Fabio |
POR |
ABTF Betão - Feirense |
00:15 |
|
65 |
LOPEZ DE ABETXUKO Andoni |
ESP |
Euskaltel-Euskadi |
00:16 |
|
66 |
ANTUNES Tiago |
POR |
Efapel Cycling |
00:16 |
|
67 |
QUAEDVLIEG Lars |
NED |
Universe Cycling Team |
00:16 |
|
68 |
SILVA Bruno |
POR |
Tavfer - Ovos Matinados - Mortágua |
00:16 |
|
69 |
MORENO Ivan |
ESP |
Global 6 Cycling |
00:16 |
|
70 |
FERNANDEZ Sinuhé |
ESP |
Burgos-BH |
00:18 |
|
71 |
SANCHEZ Eugenio |
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
00:19 |
|
72 |
BARBOSA Diogo |
POR |
AP Hotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense |
00:19 |
|
73 |
ORMISTON Callum |
RSA |
Global 6 Cycling |
00:19 |
|
74 |
GUAVITA Cesar David |
COL |
Kelly - Simoldes - UDO |
00:20 |
|
75 |
SESSLER Nicolas |
BRA |
Global 6 Cycling |
00:20 |
|
76 |
COBO CAYON Ivan |
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
00:20 |
|
77 |
EULALIO Afonso |
POR |
ABTF Betão - Feirense |
00:20 |
|
78 |
DUARTE Emanuel |
POR |
Efapel Cycling |
00:20 |
|
79 |
APARICIO Mario |
ESP |
Burgos-BH |
00:21 |
|
80 |
PINHEIRO Ivo |
POR |
ABTF Betão - Feirense |
00:21 |
|
81 |
LEAÇA Gonçalo |
POR |
Credibom / LA Alumínios / Marcos Car |
00:21 |
|
82 |
ARDILA Camilo |
COL |
Burgos-BH |
00:21 |
|
83 |
IRIBAR Unai |
ESP |
Euskaltel-Euskadi |
00:21 |
|
84 |
BENZ Pirmin |
GER |
Team Vorarlberg |
00:22 |
|
85 |
LOURENÇO Rafael |
POR |
AP Hotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense |
00:22 |
|
86 |
LEAL Tiago |
POR |
Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista |
00:23 |
|
87 |
SCHUURMANS Luuk |
NED |
Universe Cycling Team |
00:23 |
|
88 |
GARCIA Pablo |
ESP |
BAI Sicasal Petro de Luanda |
00:23 |
|
89 |
JUNEAU Francis |
CAN |
BIKE AID |
00:26 |
|
90 |
ANDRADE Pedro |
POR |
ABTF Betão - Feirense |
00:33 |
|
91 |
SILVA Joaquim |
POR |
Efapel Cycling |
00:33 |
|
92 |
MEIRELES Nuno |
POR |
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho |
00:33 |
|
93 |
PINTO Pedro |
POR |
Efapel Cycling |
00:34 |
|
94 |
GRIGORIEV Aleksandr |
RUS |
Efapel Cycling |
00:44 |
|
95 |
GUTIÉRREZ José Manuel |
ESP |
BAI Sicasal Petro de Luanda |
00:50 |
|
96 |
RAMALHO Andre |
POR |
Credibom / LA Alumínios / Marcos Car |
00:50 |
|
97 |
SCHIFFER Anton |
GER |
BIKE AID |
00:56 |
|
98 |
ESPARZA Unai |
ESP |
BAI Sicasal Petro de Luanda |
01:08 |
|
99 |
DELGADO David |
ESP |
Burgos-BH |
01:41 |
|
100 |
CUADRADO Unai |
ESP |
Euskaltel-Euskadi |
01:45 |
|
101 |
NIJSSEN Kenny |
NED |
Universe Cycling Team |
02:33 |
|
102 |
LOPES Pedro Miguel |
POR |
Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista |
05:01 |
|
103 |
DORENBOS Yanne |
NED |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
05:59 |
|
104 |
MULLER Gabriel |
FRA |
Global 6 Cycling |
05:59 |
|
105 |
RUSSELL Evan |
CAN |
Global 6 Cycling |
05:59 |
|
106 |
MESA Santiago |
COL |
ABTF Betão - Feirense |
06:15 |
|
107 |
BOUVIER Léo |
FRA |
BIKE AID |
08:24 |
|
108 |
MORAIS Francisco |
POR |
Tavfer - Ovos Matinados - Mortágua |
08:34 |
|
109 |
CARVALHO Goncalo |
POR |
Tavfer - Ovos Matinados - Mortágua |
08:34 |
|
110 |
FERREIRA Antonio |
POR |
Kelly - Simoldes - UDO |
08:46 |
|
111 |
GARCIA JANEIRO Guillermo |
ESP |
Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista |
09:42 |
|
112 |
BUIJK Jacob |
NED |
Universe Cycling Team |
09:43 |
|
113 |
PEREIRA Francisco |
POR |
ABTF Betão - Feirense |
11:05 |
|
114 |
COSTA Fabio |
POR |
Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor |
11:05 |
|
115 |
MACEDO João |
POR |
Credibom / LA Alumínios / Marcos Car |
12:50 |
|
116 |
NARCISO Diogo |
POR |
Credibom / LA Alumínios / Marcos Car |
12:50 |
|
117 |
ZUGER Adrian |
GER |
BIKE AID |
12:50 |
|
118 |
MOL Wesley |
NED |
BIKE AID |
12:50 |
|
119 |
STEMAN Jip |
NED |
Universe Cycling Team |
12:50 |
|
120 |
STRAVERS Jarri |
NED |
Universe Cycling Team |
12:50 |
|
121 |
HJORTH Jonas |
NOR |
Global 6 Cycling |
20:33 |
|
122 |
BECK Jonas |
GER |
BIKE AID |
20:34 |
|
123 |
GONCALVES Hosana |
ANG |
BAI Sicasal Petro de Luanda |
20:34 |
|
DNF |
KOYAMA Tomoya |
JPN |
Global 6 Cycling |
|
|
DNF |
PAIVA Daniel |
ANG |
BAI Sicasal Petro de Luanda |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung nach der 1. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
REIS Rafael |
POR |
Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor |
04:37:00 |
|
2 |
LINAREZ Leangel |
VEN |
Tavfer - Ovos Matinados - Mortágua |
00:00 |
|
3 |
BABOR Daniel |
CZE |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
00:01 |
|
4 |
JUARISTI Txomin |
ESP |
Euskaltel-Euskadi |
00:04 |
|
5 |
MOREIRA Mauricio |
URU |
Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor |
00:05 |
|
6 |
MARTINGIL Cesar |
POR |
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho |
00:06 |
|
7 |
ELOSEGUI Iñigo |
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
00:07 |
|
8 |
ANTUNES Tiago |
POR |
Efapel Cycling |
00:07 |
|
9 |
MEILER Lukas |
GER |
Team Vorarlberg |
00:07 |
|
10 |
VERMEULEN Moran |
AUT |
Team Vorarlberg |
00:08 |
|
11 |
SOTO Antonio |
ESP |
Euskaltel-Euskadi |
00:08 |
|
12 |
SALGUEIRO Miguel |
POR |
AP Hotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense |
00:08 |
|
13 |
OYARZUN Carlos |
CHI |
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho |
00:09 |
|
14 |
KNOLLE Jon |
GER |
Team Vorarlberg |
00:09 |
|
15 |
DUARTE Emanuel |
POR |
Efapel Cycling |
00:10 |
|
16 |
WHELAN James |
AUS |
Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor |
00:11 |
|
17 |
BARTA Tomas |
CZE |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
00:11 |
|
18 |
NYCH Artem |
RUS |
Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor |
00:12 |
|
19 |
MATIAS Joao |
POR |
Tavfer - Ovos Matinados - Mortágua |
00:12 |
|
20 |
RÜEGG Lukas |
SUI |
Team Vorarlberg |
00:12 |
|
21 |
DIAS Daniel |
POR |
Credibom / LA Alumínios / Marcos Car |
00:12 |
|
22 |
MATE Luis Angel |
ESP |
Euskaltel-Euskadi |
00:12 |
|
23 |
GOMES Luís |
POR |
Kelly - Simoldes - UDO |
00:13 |
|
24 |
RUIZ Ibon |
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
00:13 |
|
25 |
TRUEBA Alvaro |
ESP |
AP Hotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense |
00:13 |
|
26 |
STÜSSI Colin |
SUI |
Team Vorarlberg |
00:14 |
|
27 |
NUNES Hugo |
POR |
Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista |
00:14 |
|
28 |
CASIMIRO Henrique |
POR |
Efapel Cycling |
00:14 |
|
29 |
SOUSA Jose |
POR |
Kelly - Simoldes - UDO |
00:14 |
|
30 |
LOPEZ DE ABETXUKO Andoni |
ESP |
Euskaltel-Euskadi |
00:15 |
|
31 |
BUSTAMANTE Adrián |
COL |
Kelly - Simoldes - UDO |
00:15 |
|
32 |
PELEGRÍ Óscar |
ESP |
Burgos-BH |
00:15 |
|
33 |
GARCIA DE MATEOS Vicente |
ESP |
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho |
00:15 |
|
34 |
ROTA RUS Raul |
ESP |
Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista |
00:15 |
|
35 |
LEAÇA Gonçalo |
POR |
Credibom / LA Alumínios / Marcos Car |
00:15 |
|
36 |
COBO CAYON Ivan |
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
00:17 |
|
37 |
CAIXAS Rodrigo |
POR |
Credibom / LA Alumínios / Marcos Car |
00:18 |
|
38 |
CARVALHO Antonio |
POR |
ABTF Betão - Feirense |
00:18 |
|
39 |
BARBOSA Diogo |
POR |
AP Hotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense |
00:19 |
|
40 |
MENDONÇA Luis |
POR |
Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor |
00:19 |
|
41 |
SILVA Rafael |
POR |
Efapel Cycling |
00:19 |
|
42 |
FERNANDEZ Delio |
ESP |
AP Hotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense |
00:19 |
|
43 |
SILVA Afonso |
POR |
Kelly - Simoldes - UDO |
00:20 |
|
44 |
FIGUEIREDO Frederico |
POR |
Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor |
00:20 |
|
45 |
ITURRIA Mikel |
ESP |
Euskaltel-Euskadi |
00:20 |
|
46 |
ARDILA Camilo |
COL |
Burgos-BH |
00:20 |
|
47 |
VERHOEFF Stefan |
NED |
Universe Cycling Team |
00:20 |
|
48 |
SORARRAIN Gorka |
ESP |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
00:21 |
|
49 |
AGIRRE Jon |
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
00:21 |
|
50 |
PIRA Yesid |
COL |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
00:21 |
|
51 |
APARICIO Mario |
ESP |
Burgos-BH |
00:21 |
|
52 |
BARBIO Antonio |
POR |
Tavfer - Ovos Matinados - Mortágua |
00:21 |
|
53 |
GUARDEÑO Jaume |
ESP |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
00:22 |
|
54 |
SANCHEZ Eugenio |
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
00:22 |
|
55 |
IRIBAR Unai |
ESP |
Euskaltel-Euskadi |
00:22 |
|
56 |
BLANCO Samuel |
ESP |
AP Hotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense |
00:22 |
|
57 |
BENZ Pirmin |
GER |
Team Vorarlberg |
00:23 |
|
58 |
PINHEIRO Ivo |
POR |
ABTF Betão - Feirense |
00:23 |
|
59 |
SILVA Bruno |
POR |
Tavfer - Ovos Matinados - Mortágua |
00:23 |
|
60 |
MUJIKA Mikel |
ESP |
BAI Sicasal Petro de Luanda |
00:23 |
|
61 |
GARCIA Pablo |
ESP |
BAI Sicasal Petro de Luanda |
00:23 |
|
62 |
CONTTE Tomas |
ARG |
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho |
00:23 |
|
63 |
RETEGI Mikel |
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
00:23 |
|
64 |
JUNEAU Francis |
CAN |
BIKE AID |
00:25 |
|
65 |
GONCALVES Helder |
POR |
Kelly - Simoldes - UDO |
00:25 |
|
66 |
LOPEZ Joseba |
ESP |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
00:25 |
|
67 |
EULALIO Afonso |
POR |
ABTF Betão - Feirense |
00:26 |
|
68 |
FONTE Cesar |
POR |
Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista |
00:26 |
|
69 |
ALLENO Clément |
FRA |
Burgos-BH |
00:27 |
|
70 |
LOURENÇO Rafael |
POR |
AP Hotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense |
00:27 |
|
71 |
JOHNSTON Calum |
GBR |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
00:27 |
|
72 |
OLIVEIRA Fabio |
POR |
ABTF Betão - Feirense |
00:27 |
|
73 |
QUAEDVLIEG Lars |
NED |
Universe Cycling Team |
00:27 |
|
74 |
FERNANDEZ Miguel Angel |
ESP |
Burgos-BH |
00:27 |
|
75 |
CABEDO Oscar |
ESP |
Team Vorarlberg |
00:28 |
|
76 |
SÁNCHEZ Ángel |
ESP |
Tavfer - Ovos Matinados - Mortágua |
00:28 |
|
77 |
FERNANDES Venceslau |
POR |
AP Hotels & Resorts / Tavira / SC Farense |
00:29 |
|
78 |
FERNANDES Luis |
POR |
Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista |
00:29 |
|
79 |
FERNANDEZ Sinuhé |
ESP |
Burgos-BH |
00:29 |
|
80 |
SCHUURMANS Luuk |
NED |
Universe Cycling Team |
00:30 |
|
81 |
VIEGAS Daniel |
POR |
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho |
00:31 |
|
82 |
ORMISTON Callum |
RSA |
Global 6 Cycling |
00:33 |
|
83 |
MEDEIROS João |
POR |
Credibom / LA Alumínios / Marcos Car |
00:34 |
|
84 |
MORENO Ivan |
ESP |
Global 6 Cycling |
00:35 |
|
85 |
CAMPOS Francisco |
POR |
BAI Sicasal Petro de Luanda |
00:36 |
|
86 |
LEAL Tiago |
POR |
Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista |
00:37 |
|
87 |
GUAVITA Cesar David |
COL |
Kelly - Simoldes - UDO |
00:37 |
|
88 |
DEL PINO Jesus |
ESP |
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho |
00:38 |
|
89 |
SESSLER Nicolas |
BRA |
Global 6 Cycling |
00:43 |
|
90 |
SILVA Joaquim |
POR |
Efapel Cycling |
00:49 |
|
91 |
PINTO Pedro |
POR |
Efapel Cycling |
00:50 |
|
92 |
GRIGORIEV Aleksandr |
RUS |
Efapel Cycling |
00:52 |
|
93 |
ANDRADE Pedro |
POR |
ABTF Betão - Feirense |
00:53 |
|
94 |
MEIRELES Nuno |
POR |
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho |
01:12 |
|
95 |
RAMALHO Andre |
POR |
Credibom / LA Alumínios / Marcos Car |
01:15 |
|
96 |
GUTIÉRREZ José Manuel |
ESP |
BAI Sicasal Petro de Luanda |
01:27 |
|
97 |
SCHIFFER Anton |
GER |
BIKE AID |
01:29 |
|
98 |
ESPARZA Unai |
ESP |
BAI Sicasal Petro de Luanda |
01:45 |
|
99 |
CUADRADO Unai |
ESP |
Euskaltel-Euskadi |
02:12 |
|
100 |
DELGADO David |
ESP |
Burgos-BH |
02:12 |
|
101 |
NIJSSEN Kenny |
NED |
Universe Cycling Team |
03:29 |
|
102 |
LOPES Pedro Miguel |
POR |
Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista |
05:25 |
|
103 |
DORENBOS Yanne |
NED |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
06:12 |
|
104 |
RUSSELL Evan |
CAN |
Global 6 Cycling |
06:28 |
|
105 |
MESA Santiago |
COL |
ABTF Betão - Feirense |
06:31 |
|
106 |
MULLER Gabriel |
FRA |
Global 6 Cycling |
06:54 |
|
107 |
MORAIS Francisco |
POR |
Tavfer - Ovos Matinados - Mortágua |
08:55 |
|
108 |
BOUVIER Léo |
FRA |
BIKE AID |
08:57 |
|
109 |
CARVALHO Goncalo |
POR |
Tavfer - Ovos Matinados - Mortágua |
08:59 |
|
110 |
FERREIRA Antonio |
POR |
Kelly - Simoldes - UDO |
09:13 |
|
111 |
GARCIA JANEIRO Guillermo |
ESP |
Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista |
10:02 |
|
112 |
BUIJK Jacob |
NED |
Universe Cycling Team |
10:16 |
|
113 |
COSTA Fabio |
POR |
Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor |
11:19 |
|
114 |
PEREIRA Francisco |
POR |
ABTF Betão - Feirense |
11:30 |
|
115 |
NARCISO Diogo |
POR |
Credibom / LA Alumínios / Marcos Car |
12:58 |
|
116 |
STRAVERS Jarri |
NED |
Universe Cycling Team |
13:12 |
|
117 |
MACEDO João |
POR |
Credibom / LA Alumínios / Marcos Car |
13:13 |
|
118 |
STEMAN Jip |
NED |
Universe Cycling Team |
13:21 |
|
119 |
ZUGER Adrian |
GER |
BIKE AID |
13:23 |
|
120 |
MOL Wesley |
NED |
BIKE AID |
13:34 |
|
121 |
HJORTH Jonas |
NOR |
Global 6 Cycling |
21:12 |
|
122 |
BECK Jonas |
GER |
BIKE AID |
21:18 |
|
123 |
GONCALVES Hosana |
ANG |
BAI Sicasal Petro de Luanda |
21:23 |
|